PlatzVereinMNr.DG1DG2DG3DG4DG5S.10erSumme
1SG BarntenI1.045,01.055,01.029,01.054,01.034,01.308,05.217,0
2KKS NordstemmenI1.041,01.044,01.026,01.046,01.041,01.291,05.198,0
3SG SchliekumI1.025,01.031,0979,01.021,01.022,01.279,05.078,0
PlatzNameVornameVereinMaNrDG1DG2DG3DG4DG5S. 10erSumme
1KöppelmannHubertusKKS NordstemmenI355,0351,0350,0359,0362,0447,01.777,0
2SchwiegerJensKKS NordstemmenI347,0357,0359,0354,0354,0446,01.771,0
3PeckmannSvenSG BarntenI359,0344,0351,0364,0342,0445,01.760,0
4HenschkowskiMartinSG SchliekumI353,0366,0333,0338,0352,0433,01.742,0
5VogelFredSG BarntenI348,0356,0337,0351,0345,0440,01.737,0
6MaiwaldChristianSG BarntenI338,0355,0341,0339,0347,0423,01.720,0
7KanneJensSG SchliekumI340,0344,0334,0353,0346,0430,01.717,0
8ReckewellArnoldKKS NordstemmenI339,0336,0317,0333,0325,0398,01.650,0
9KlußmannKarl-HeinzSG SchliekumI332,0321,0312,0330,0324,0416,01.619,0
10SchechnerNorbertSG BarntenI336,0325,0327,0326,0337,0

1.314,0